Startlista Kanallöpet 2019-05-05

21 km M

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
1 Jörgen Furuhjelm Linköping
2 Anton Frisk Munkedal
3 Stellan Pihlblad LJUNGSBRO
4 Totte Togö Noc out
5 Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson IK Akele
6 Nicolas Pirot IK Akele
7 Peter Levin IK Akele
8 Joel Moraitis IK Akele
9 Bashar Atia IK Akele
10 Mårten Lång Kisa SK
11 Jan Engström IK Akele
12 Magnus Fransson IK Akele
13 Stefan Holm IK Akele
14 Jonas Lundkvist IK Akele
15 Kalle Andersson IK Akele
16 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se
17 Fredrik Eriksson AXA SC
18 Joakim Jonsson Eksjö Södra
19 Johan Nordin IK NocOut.se
20 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se
21 Linus Rosdal IK Akele
22 Henrik Danielsson Sya SK
23 Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK
24 Johan Borgman FK Studenterna
25 Anders Gredin Landeryd Linköping
26 Daniel Eliasson IK NocOut.se
27 Patrik Landström IK NocOut.se

21 km K

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
61 Sofia Pihlblad Ljungsbro
62 Emma Löfqvist IK Akele
63 Caroline Lidebjer IK Akele
64 Susanne Bornmar IK NocOut.se
65 Maria Broo IK Akele
66 Kinna Karlsson Motala
67 Elmina Saksi Tjalve IF Norrköping

21 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
101 Jesper Hedberg Team Kämpaslätta
102 Douglas Driving LINKÖPING
103 Fredrik Falkevall Linköping
104 Martin Falkevall Täby
105 Stefan Lind Vetlanda
106 Mariann Jonasson Hällefors/Hällefors löparklubb
107 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings Allmänna Schacksällskap
108 Oscar Stenqvist SQ2G
109 Lars Stenqvist SQ2G
110 Håkan Ericsson Vimmerby
111 Kjell Lundgren Ottosson Norrköping
112 Anna-Karin Berglund Vadstena
113 Niklas Magnfält Nässjö
114 Stina Odencrants Linköping
115 Arvid Odencrants Örebro
116 Hanna Otterhall Linköping
117 Lukas Lorentzon Linköping
118 Martin Nilsson Linköping
119 Simon Lind Linköping
120 Simon Thyrberg Norrköping
121 Carina Lindström We Run Peking/Skärblacka
122 Maja Malm Norrköping
123 Fredrik Heino Linköping
124 Victor Falkevall Linköping
125 Anders Olsson Västerås
126 Therese Olsson Västerås
127 Anna-Lena Lundberg Västerås
128 Magnus Fornell Västerås
129 Kristine Söderqvist Norrköping
130 Lars Sjödin Hati Hati Games
131 Henriette Boethius Hati Hati Games
132 Malin Brynne Linköping
133 Martina Domonkos Finspång
134 Gabor Mikonya Finspång
135 Johan Svensson Östgötaschlätten Mountain Runners
136 Hanna Ericsson Vimmerby
137 Erik Petersson Vimmerby
138 Andreas Andersson Älvan IF
139 Susanne Lundström Linköping
140 Johannes Rosander Linköping
141 Lina Rogström Klockrike
142 Tony Ståhl Tranås
143 Ida Ståhl Linköping
144 Peter Hammarfrid Borensberg
145 Sven Sverdrup Runacademy IF
146 Robert Wahlin Kallfors
147 Sandra Magnusson Korskrog
148 Alfred Joelsson Korskrog
149 Fredrik Gunnarsson Borensberg
150 Karin Holmstedt Linköping
151 Ann-Charlotte Hillman Linköping SK
152 Murat Posluk Linköping
153 Klas-Göran Lundberg Linköping
154 Erika Edenberger Borensberg
155 Christian Ulltjärn Linköpings Löparklubb
156 Lisa Bjelkmar Vreta Kloster
157 Charlotta Tulldahl Boxholm
158 Robert Johansson Lantmännen Unibake Runners
159 Anna-Karin Pripp Lantmännen Unibake Runners
160 Maria Andersson Lantmännen Unibake Runners
161 Lizette Lindberg Lantmännen Unibake Runners
162 Sara Bergendorff Barhälls SK
163 Niclas Pettersson Linköping
164 Henrik Sandén LINKÖPING
165 Viktor Patriksson Sturefors
166 Lennart Hansson tjalve
167 Timmy Sundström Korpen Linköping
168 Anders Jörmgård Linköping
169 Elin Henriksson Linköpings Löparklubb
170 Lars Berggren Norrköping
171 Åsa Wallson Finspång
172 Marcus Wallson Södertälje
173 Sandra Wirdby Motala
174 Mathias Persson Linköping
175 Peter Fröjd Motala
176 Per Olsson Mantorp
177 Johan Zetterberg Linköping
178 Rebecca Svensson Linköping
179 Idha Gustafsson Nässjö
180 Christoffer Andin Ljungsbro
181 Sören Nilsson Påledal OK Roxen
182 Rikard Hagman Ljungsbro
183 Per Karlsson Vadstena
184 Fredrik jarizon Mjölby
185 Tommy alfredsson Linköping
186 Helena Ekstrand Klockrike
187 Torbjörn Olsson Slimos Löpargrupp Oskarshamn
188 Magnus Fredrikson IK nocout.se
189 Kristian Nilsson Linköping
190 Johan Nilsson Linköping
191 Donald Ingemarsson MOTALA
192 Ulrika Bark Andersson Ödeshög
193 Johan Millving Linköping
194 Andreas Bäck Linköping
195 Rebecka Bäck Ödeshög
196 David Hammarsten Ljungsbro
197 Fredrik Ersson Ekängen
198 Susanne Svensk Motala AIF:s skidklubb
199 Mattias Heimdahl Motala
200 Michael Nilsson MJÖLBY
201 Martin Höglund IK NocOut.se
202 Anna Nilsson Linköping
203 Johan Lyth Ljungsbro
204 Erik Ferm Borensberg
205 Per Ekenger Gamleby OK
206 Matti Pylkkänen Gamleby OK
207 Jenny Lundahl Forsberg Lundahl SK
208 Karl Isaksson Ed Bygg
209 Karolina Forsberg Forsberg Lundahl SK
210 Jennie Brinkby Borensberg
211 Lina Blom Vreta Kloster
212 Camilla Nyblom Strömsholm
213 Jimmy Thollander Skänninge
214 Ronny Nilsen Lövsäter Tjällmo
215 Andreas Bondesson -
216 Peter Foborg We Run Peking
217 Emilia Foborg We Run Peking
218 Marcus Wiman We Run Peking
219 Tobias Salonen Melchersson Linköping
220 Johannes Nellfur Linköping
221 Malin Eliasson Borensberg
222 Annette Duty Högsjö
223 Karolina Sköldestig IK Akele
224 Micke Johansson Stjärnorps SK
225 Annie Pettersson IK Akele
226 Jamie Villegas Linköping
227 Stellan Gustavsson Motala
228 Sara Pettersson Må Bra Rehab Motala
229 Björn Nilsson Motala
230 Nina Ståhl Tranås
231 Christer Höglund Linköping
232 Sören Eriksson Linköping
233 Sari Hammarfrid Borensberg
234 Lars Linné Motala
235 Ulf Wennlo Oxelösund
236 Joakim Lust Fun Run
237 Therese Skogstad Granath Borensberg
238 Rutger Henning Vikbolandet
239 Lena Hamilton -
240 Anton Wessman Göteborg
241 Joel Sjöberg Ölmstad
242 Simon Nyberg Linköpings Löparklubb
243 Henrik Schultz IK NocOut.se
244 Oskar Karlsson We Run Peking
245 Stefan Wiklund Ekängens IF
246 Stefan Oskarsson Linköping
247 Martin Olsson Linköping
248 Linn Lunsjö Fun Run
249 Johan Pettersson Linköping
250 Daniel Nordén Nature Running Stockholm
251 Lisa Lindfors -

10 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
301 My Dahl Van Dahlerna
302 Ann-Christin Andersson-Leeman Björneborg
303 Emma Ring Linköping
304 Linda Pettersson Linköping
305 Sara Andersson Linköping
306 Appleby Moa Klockrike
307 Roland Eriksson Väderstad IK
308 Serge Le Normand IK Nocout.se
309 Björn Ärleskog Klockrike
310 Kjell Johansson Vadstena
311 Michael Posluk Linköping
312 Benny Edström Nykyrka
313 Emil Nilsson Lantmännen Unibake Runners
314 Patric Halenius Motala AIF Orientering
315 Anette Lindqvist KUMLA
316 Marcin de Kaminski Civil Rights Defenders
317 Göran Svensson Borensberg
318 Agnetha Johansson Mjölby
319 Anders Nilseryd IK Akele
320 Per Svensson IK Akele
321 Klas Gölin Ljungsbro
322 Rasmus Påledal OK Roxen
323 Emma Backteman IK Akele
324 Jesper Parö IK Akele
325 Saga Eriksson IK Akele
326 Mikael Kahlström IK Akele
327 Claire Erlandsson Stockholm
328 Claes Prentius Stockholm
329 LISA TYNI Slimos löpargrupp
330 Anders Reyier Borensberg
331 Hanna Carleklev Kulltorp
332 Jonas Carleklev Kulltorp
333 Håkan Björk BoreNet AB
334 Liselotte Onelöv Ljungsbro
335 Susanne Reiman IK Akele
336 Helene Tangring Mjolby
337 Therese Östergren Linköping
338 Markus Nordlund BOXHOLM
339 Niklas Eriksson Gammalkil
340 Rebecka Björklund Gammalkil
341 Carina Erlandsson Nykil
342 Christer Jansson Funrun
343 Peter Hägg Borensberg
344 Johan Franzon Linköping
345 Niklas Eriksson IK NocOut.se
346 Lina Thuresson Linköping
347 Rasmus Turesson IK NocOut.se
348 Ida Hellman IK NocOut.se
349 Sebastian Wijlvander Motala löpargänget
350 Peter Bergman Vreta SoMK
351 Adam Tellsén OK Roxen
352 Simon Nilsson Ödeshögs skidklubb
353 Mari Green Väderstad
354 Mats Thomasson Vikingstad
355 Carin Thomasson Vikingstad
356 Bengts Svenningsson Västervik
357 Felicia Samuelsson Borensberg
358 Frida Johansson Linköping
359 Anne Ring Borensberg
360 Engla Ring Borensberg
361 Karin Norin Borensberg
362 Lars Wibom Motala
363 Christine Rosenkvist Ljungsbro
364 Björn Liljegren Borensberg
365 Isak Lust Lass
366 Hans Brolund OK Denseln
367 Fredrik Bergqvist Motala
368 Annika Erlandsson Sturefors
369 Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings löparklubb
370 Per Karlsson Vadstena

5 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
501 Rune Strand Linköping
502 Magnus Bergstr Djurens R
503 Julia Fogelberg Linköping
504 Lasse Eriksson Motala
505 Eva Krabb NORRKÖPING
506 Ingrid Weideryd Ljungsbro
507 Magnus Weideryd Ljungsbro
508 Elin ståhle Borensberg
509 Thomas Ståhle Borensberg
510 Martin Wiklund Norrköping
511 Christoffer Henningsson Västervik
512 Jonas Snihs Linköping
513 Marie Magnefjord Borensberg
514 Andreas Johansson Lantmännen Unibake Runners
515 Andrea Gyldenkärne Lantmännen Unibake Runners
516 Joakim Pettersson Lantmännen Unibake Runners
517 Anne-Lie Neilsen Lantmännen Unibake Runners
518 Sanja Halenius Motala AIF Orientering
519 Alina Halenius Motala AIF Friidrott
520 Oliver Halenius Motala AIF Orientering
521 Kim Carewald Vadstena
522 Marcus Jacobsson Vadstena
523 Aleks Pohla Motala
524 Martin Pohla Motala
525 Anne Pohla Motala
526 Mairi Estlander Motala
527 Niclas Estlander Motala
528 Moa Skansén Nyberg IK Akele
529 Johan Lindgren IK Akele
530 Tage Askling IK Akele
531 Pehr Severin Sya / Sya Skidklubb
532 Oliwia Karlström Borensberg
533 Mats Karlsson Vadstena
534 Elin Lundell Habo
535 Ester Lundell Habo
536 Jeanette Lundell Habo
537 Marianne Aleslöv Mjölby
538 Rolf Aleslöv Mjölby
539 Marie Sanfridsson Mjölby
540 Jessica Wetterhall Fornåsa
541 Carina Asp Vadstena
542 Maria Åstrand Linköping
543 Thomas Sjögren Gustafsson Motala
544 Peter Hermansson Borlänge
545 Astrid Hermansson Stora Tuna friidrottsklubb
546 Caroline Hermansson IFK Västerås fotboll
547 Alma Hytter Motala
548 Levi Onelöv OK Skogsströvarna
549 Sulaiman Al khaffaf IK Akele
550 Gunnel Hagström Linköping
551 Lennart Adolfsson Motala
552 Evelina Hagström Motala
553 Thomas Björklind Linköping
554 Eva Rydqvist Linköping / NocOut
555 Charlotte Dahl Linköping / NocOut
556 Torgny Rydkvist Motala
557 Elvira Larsson Motala
558 Alfred Larsson Motala
559 Maria Nelgér Borensberg
560 Emelie Nelgér Borensberg
561 Louise Hallander Linköpings GIF
562 Matilda Claussén Umara Sports Club Motala
563 Johan Nordqvist Tjalve IF
564 Martin Sundqvist Motala AIF Friidrott
565 Malva Sundqvist Motala AIF
566 Sara Hillbom Saras hälsokälla Finspång
567 Rufus Frode IK Akele
568 Ines Gardell Borensberg
569 Madeleine Gardell Borensberg
570 Bibbi Hansson Löpargänget i Motala
571 Ida Hallbäck Motala
572 Samuel Hallbäck OK Motala
573 Aina Nilvér FK Herkules
574 Helena Nivér FK Herkules
575 Melker Sigefjord IK Akele
576 Camilla Sigefjord IK Akele
577 Kajsa Shouten Vreta SoMK
578 Alma Grenestam Lergård Borensberg
579 Mon Grenestam Lergård Borensberg
580 Tobias Lergård Borensberg
581 Matilda Martini Motala AIF
582 Casper Sandqvist Motala AIF
583 Leon Bodén Motala AIF
584 Kevin Bodén Motala AIF
585 Ingrid Martini Motala
586 Moa Appelby Klockrike
587 Signe Lundqvist Skeninge IK
588 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist Skeninge IK
589 Fredrik Lundqvist Skeninge IK
590 Susanne Lehnberg Linköping

Stavgång

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening
651 Lena Pettersson Motala
652 Gary Krabb NORRKÖPING
653 Yvonne Ladekrans Norrköping
654 Eva-lotta Karlsson Motala
655 Kerstin Karlsson Motala
656 Pernilla Carleklev Kulltorp
657 Noomi Onelöv OK Skogsströvarna