Resultat Kanallöpet 2018-05-06

Uppdaterad 2018-05-07 21:31:21

21 km M

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Kalle Andersson IK Akele 78:56
2 Maximilian Lohm Isberg FK Studenterna 79:02
3 Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 80:19
4 Daniel Nilsson Enhörna IF 80:43
5 Nicolas Pirot IK Akele 82:51
6 Björn Clasén IK Akele 82:56
7 Niklas Wikner IK Akele 83:04
8 Niall O'Hanlon IK Akele 84:00
9 Karl Rönnby Enhörna IF 85:35
10 Tore Glas IK Akele 86:19
11 Robert Fogelkvist Motala aif 86:35
12 Peter Levin IK Akele 87:12
13 Najib Ben Dhafer Motala 88:03
14 Johan Bernhard Centrum OK 90:04
15 David Nilsson Östgöta HKP Skolf 92:45
16 Johan Gransten Linköpings Skidklubb 93:11
17 Adam Hansson IK Akele 93:14
18 Jimmy Thörnberg Linköping 93:35
19 Thomas Samuelsson Motala AIF 93:39
20 Niclas Östman Motala AIF 95:59
21 Joel Moraitis IK Akele 96:01
22 Tobias Lindström Academic Work 96:27
23 Johan Åtting IK Akele 96:35
24 Linus Hagberg Vadstena 96:52
25 Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson IK Akele 98:06
26 Patrik Landström IK NocOut.se 99:50
27 Johan Rönnby Enhörna IF 100:07
28 Bjarne Andreassen IK Akele 101:43
29 Magnus Moberg IK NocOut.se 102:40
30 Konstantin Petrov Linköping/IK Akele 102:41
31 Mattias Hjalmarsson Cava runners 107:12
32 Rune Sandör IK Akele 107:51
33 Per Hederos IK Akele 108:53
34 Fredrik Ählström Cava runners 110:53
35 Anders Nilseryd IK Akele 115:25
36 Thomas Johansson Ställbergs ik 125:22
37 Anton Friman IK NocOut.se 133:59

21 km K

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Susanne Bornmar IK NocOut.se 88:15
2 Linnea Claesdotter Vegan Runners IK 89:38
3 Anna Helgesson Kisa SK 93:04
4 Maja Jansson Nocout 94:20
5 Kinna Karlsson NAIF 94:42
6 Maria Broo IK AKELE 95:39
7 Caroline Lidebjer IK Akele 95:43
8 Saga Eriksson IK Akele 98:00
9 Fredrika Vångell Borensbergs IF 98:22
10 Cornelia Jansson NocOut 98:38
11 Malin Ljung IK NocOut.se 107:04
12 Angelica Engström Skåneslätten OL 107:05
13 Elisabeth Schelin Umara sportsclub 117:56

21 km

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Mathias Persson Linköping 82:22
2 David Jonsson Linköping Stånk&Flås 84:09
3 Rasmus Turesson IK NocOut.se 84:55
4 Fredrik Jonsson Kallhäll 84:59
5 Niclas Pettersson Linköping 85:28
6 Simon Häger Linköping 89:15
7 Andreas Malakow Ekängens IF 89:29
8 Stefan Holm IK Akele 89:45
9 Roger Svensson Götene 90:42
10 Magnus Thorstenson LJUNGSBRO 91:30
11 Magnus Anundsson Borensberg 92:26
12 Daniel Eliasson IK NocOut.se 92:45
13 Mattias Heimdahl Motala 92:49
14 Johan Stenström Linköping 92:54
15 Peter Sandström Jönköping 93:26
16 Henrik Schultz IK NocOut.se 94:59
17 Linus Andersson Boets IK 95:09
18 Peter Törnqvist Östansjö sk 95:35
19 Johannes nellfur Linköping 96:04
20 Jamie Villegar Linköping 96:05
21 Daniel Svärd Linköping 96:23
22 Fredrik Sundström Ljungsbro 96:39
23 Elis Johansson Rimforsa 97:01
24 Eric Ingvarsson Mjölby 97:31
25 David Sturk AB Sturk Consulting 97:42
26 Samuel Karlberg Ågrenska 97:43
27 Anders Persson IK NocOut.se 98:12
28 Slimo Safouane Slimos löpargrupp Oskarshamn 98:22
29 Jan Svensson Peab If 98:29
30 Bo Pedersen Motala 98:41
31 Elin Nilsson Linköping 99:05
32 Ludvig Stenberg IK NocOut.se 99:37
33 Johan Norlin IK NocOut.se 99:39
34 Erik Ferm Borensberg 99:54
35 Jonny Larsson Östansjö SK 100:34
36 Sara Pettersson MåBra Rehab Motala 100:54
37 Johan Nilsson Sommenbygdens folkhögskola 102:29
38 Anders Dalsätt VAIS 102:37
39 Niklas Landström Kiruna Atletklubb 102:42
40 Mikael Mattsson Kisa SK 103:13
41 Pär Svahn Tranås 103:21
42 Hampus Thuresson IK NocOut.se 103:26
43 Per Fröberg Linköping/Ik NocOut.se 104:08
44 Torbjörn Olsson Slimos löpargrupp 104:16
45 Fredrik Ström Runacademy IF 104:53
46 Jan Engström Linköping 105:10
47 Markus Andersson NocOut 105:16
48 Erik Johansson VarÄrBagarn IK 105:41
49 Philip Engstrand Söderköping 105:44
50 Susanne Dalsätt VAIS 105:48
51 Anna Dahlin Norrk 106:33
52 Stellan Andersson Norrköping 106:34
53 Michael Malmgren Team Lewa Sport 106:39
54 Johanna Lagerqvist Svahn Tranås 106:41
55 Johanna Ferdell Borensberg 107:10
56 David Hillbom Finspång 107:10
57 Anders Joelsson Saras Hälsokälla Finspång 107:11
58 Stefan Eliasson Borensberg 107:39
59 Mattias Ekberg Linköping 107:58
60 Björn Liljegren Borensberg 108:19
61 Johan Skoog Kisa SK 108:57
62 Lars Palmqvist Sweden Stragglers 109:06
63 peter andersson Tranås 109:10
64 Michael Johansson Borensberg 109:34
65 Johan Lyth Ljungsbro 109:44
66 Tommy Nilsson Slimos Löpargrupp 109:53
67 Niklas Bjernhagen Borensberg 110:14
68 Johan Oscarsson Berghem 110:19
69 Helene Titus Frövi 110:22
70 Lena Svensson Slimos Löpargrupp 110:31
71 Andreas Carlsson Norrköping 110:43
72 Lina Bergman Klövern AB 110:54
73 Daniel Björklund Vreta SoMK 111:01
74 Henrik Sandén Linköping 111:26
75 Vanja Cvetojevic Linköping 112:04
76 Fredrik Gustafsson RUN1976 112:36
77 Håkan Eriksson Sweden Stragglers 112:55
78 Andreas Gransö Mjölby 113:07
79 Andreas Bäck Linköpings klätterklubb 113:52
80 Daniel Brynte LINKÖPING 113:53
81 Håkan Andersson Mjölby 114:28
82 Linda Philipsson Link 114:40
83 Patrik Johansson Team Johansson Nilsson, Ljungsbro 114:46
84 Gustav Pettersson Vegan Runners IK 115:01
85 Andreas Beijar Fun Run, Ljungsbro 115:05
86 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se 115:10
87 Peter Käll IK NocOut.se 115:25
88 Mattias Philipsson Planterhagen Athletes 115:40
89 Mikael Schill IK Nocout 115:42
90 Stig Jonsson Laxå OK 115:44
91 Andrew Austin Linköping 115:47
92 Jan-Anders JernIsacsson Vadstenas L 115:58
93 Minna Janl Uppsala 116:07
94 Karolin Pettersson Girls of Mjölby 116:15
95 Andreas Rocklöv Linköping 116:37
96 Frida Öhman Tierp CK 116:47
97 Eva Sandberg IK NocOut.se 117:34
98 Patrik Kagevir Kaga 117:35
99 Magnus Ekberg Göteborg 117:36
100 Christian Karlenius ARCPRO 117:55
101 Fredrik Jarisson Mjölby 117:55
102 Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club 118:05
103 Elisabetta Bengtsson Slimos löpargrupp 118:20
104 Thomas Granlund Ljungsbro 118:53
105 Roland Didriksson Mjölby 119:01
106 Henrik Lindgren Ringarum 119:19
107 Mattias Fredsberg Ljungsbro 119:30
108 Mia Eklöw Team LeWa Sport 119:33
109 Magnus Eriksson Sommenbygdens folkhögskola 119:40
110 Ronnie Laurikkala Ericsson IF 119:58
111 Hanna Jonsson Ljungsbro 120:11
112 Donald Ingemarsson Motala 120:26
113 Mikael Ingvarsson Mjölby 121:21
114 Per Karlsson Vadstena 121:28
115 Tiina Karlsson Slimos Löpargrupp 122:20
116 Per Börjesson Östansjö SK 122:24
117 Lennart Börjesson Karlskoga LCK 122:34
118 Jonas Rocklöv Björkfors GOIF 122:44
119 Jimmy Djärf Tranås 123:36
120 Carina Fagerström Karlsson Slimos Löpargrupp 123:42
121 Anders Berggren ARCPRO 123:44
122 Moa Appleby Klockrike 123:50
123 Mikael Palm Mjölby 124:00
124 Anna Ahlbeck MotionsRace 124:04
125 Per Ekenger Gamleby OK 124:43
126 Rikard Hagman Ljungsbro 125:02
127 Christina Ericsson Slimos löpargrupp 125:53
128 Karolina Sköldestig Mjölby 125:58
129 Sebastian Granlund Ljungsbro 126:40
130 Tobias Thulin Isaksson Vreta SoMK 126:41
131 Anna Hall Borensberg IF CSK 126:53
132 Jörgen Gustafsson Slimos Löpargrupp 126:54
133 Mats Ajneborn Vimmerby 126:55
134 Anita Larsson Ready to fly 126:56
135 Madelene Svensson Motala 126:56
136 Kristian Karlefur Ljungsbro 126:56
137 Lena Hallgren Linköpings SK 127:05
138 Philip Andersson Mjölby 127:17
139 Hanna Drevinger Mjölby 127:17
140 Agneta Isacsson Slimos Löpargrupp Oskarshamn 129:34
141 Anna Haraldsson Motala 129:59
142 Erika Edenberger Borensberg 130:05
143 Henrik Bodén Tieto 130:13
144 Björn Porserud Runacademy IF 130:15
145 Stefan Ekberg Linköping 131:20
146 Mariann Jonasson Hällefors 131:28
147 Jenny Stenström Södertälje 131:49
148 Eric Karlsson Linköping 132:01
149 Caroline Askerud Linköping 132:01
150 Christian Krantz Linköping 132:14
151 Marianne Hörberg Ekängens IF 132:18
152 Kennet Karlsson Slimos Löpargrupp 133:01
153 Liselotte Onelöv Tieto 133:02
154 Pia Räni Ekängens IF 133:56
155 Marie Augustsson Ekängens IF 133:56
156 Matti Pylkkänen Gamleby OK 134:30
157 Martin Olsson Ljungsbro 134:41
158 Rose-Marie Brod Motala 134:50
159 Tamas Varga Söderköping 134:56
160 Pia Andersson Borensberg 135:05
161 Maria Moraitis Skeda IF 135:19
162 Klaudia Ferencz Budapest 136:37
163 John Warren Linköping 137:19
164 Mark Cooper Linköping 137:19
165 Eva Porserud Runacademy IF 139:21
166 Mikael Storkamp Huddinge 139:38
167 Nina Rydingsvärd Linköping 140:58
168 Henrik Nilsson Tieto 141:42
169 Jeff Popham Linköping 142:06
170 Anna Sörlin Link 144:41
171 Maria Andersson Motala 144:41
172 Anna Nygren Uttran 148:28
173 Fredrik Nygren Uttran 148:29
174 Klas Eweman Motala 151:24
175 Annette Duty Högsjö 155:22
176 Ann-Charlotte Menger Motala 157:47
177 Jan Holmbom Boxholm 157:56
178 Pontus Heimerson Nacka 158:17
179 Maria Dahlgren Östra Ryds IF 158:57
180 Per-Erik Karlsson Tieto 159:41
181 Susanne Karlsson Tranås 180:30

10 km

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Per Brolund IK Akele 36:30
2 Anders Johansen IK NocOut.se 36:43
3 Erik Åström IK Akele 38:41
4 Mattias Danielsson IK NocOut.se 39:24
5 Markus Nordlund Boxholm 40:37
6 Pär Junwijken Finspångs AIK 40:42
7 Mikael Kahlström IK Akele 40:51
8 Per Svensson IK Akele 41:11
9 David Asketeg IK NocOut.se 41:55
10 Magnus Nyqvist Motala 42:04
11 Tomy Svahn IK NocOut.se 44:07
12 Alexander Thudeen IK Akele 44:13
13 Mikko Selkälä IK NocOut.se 44:28
14 Olle Nilsson Borensbergs IF 44:46
15 Casper Sandqvist Motala AIF 45:25
16 Malte Jutterdal Vreta SoMK 46:16
17 Christer Jansson Fun Run 46:31
18 Linus Wiström Linköping 46:48
19 Emma Backteman IK Akele 46:52
20 Magnus Danielsson Malmslätts AIK 47:06
21 Johan Sjöberg Motala Aif 48:08
22 Martin Freland Borensberg 48:14
23 Mats Backteman IK Akele 48:38
24 Jonas Kull Borensberg 48:42
25 Fredrik Nyqvist Linköping 48:51
26 Per Salomonsson Vikingstad 49:07
27 Edvin Waltersson OK Roxen 49:13
28 David Danielsson Borensberg 49:15
29 André Dahlqvist Ljungsbro 49:18
30 Mikael Norman Borensberg 49:32
31 Alexander Vikholm Linghem 49:38
32 Oleksandr Struts Mantorp 49:51
33 Lisa Tyni Slimos löpargrupp 50:23
34 Andreas Larsson Sturefors 51:18
35 Benny Edström Nykyrka 51:28
36 Therese Skogstad Granath Borensberg 51:29
37 Madeleine Gardell Borensberg 51:30
38 Linn Lunsj Vreta SoMK 52:37
39 Jacob Olai Borensberg 52:58
40 Mita Danielsson Kränge IF 52:59
41 Catharina Rodling Vreta Kloster 53:43
42 Ingrid Södersten Linköping 54:14
43 Göran Titus Frövi 54:24
44 Albin Andersson Team Kråketorp 54:48
45 Anna Stenfeldt Hennings Linköping 54:54
46 Anna Vikholm Linghem 54:57
47 Torgny Rydkvist Linköping 55:01
48 Örjan Birgersson Linköping 55:04
49 Lowisa Birgersson Link 55:05
50 Niclas Storm Kränge IF 55:22
51 Tomas Kronzell Skänninge 55:36
52 Malin Johansson Norrköping 55:42
53 Kirsten Hartmann Slimos löpargrupp 56:20
54 Zlatan Kapidzic Linköping 56:35
55 Hans-Gösta Bernhard Skövde 56:53
56 Conny Andersson Team Kråketorp 56:55
57 Gustav Hedlund Linköping 57:24
58 Ingrid Weideryd Ljungsbro 57:27
59 Ann-Sofie Franzén Ekängens IF 57:29
60 Sofia Arenfors Ljungsbro 57:36
61 Bengt Svenningsson Västervik 57:36
62 Johan Nordh Linköping 57:38
63 Kerstin Persson Borensberg 57:48
64 Björn Malm Motala 57:55
65 Lindale Claesson Sturefors 58:19
66 Sara Wall Fågelsta 58:23
67 Emma Wall Hässelby 58:24
68 Henrik Carlberg IK NocOut.se 58:37
69 Jennie Carlberg IK NocOut.se 58:38
70 Fredrik Bergqvist Motala 58:41
71 Oskar Kärnell Göteborg 58:42
72 Maria Nilsson Team Johansson NIlsson, Ljungsbro 58:51
73 Lisa Ferm Borensberg 59:07
74 Hanna Eglund Ljungsbro 59:10
75 Agnetha Johansson Mjölby 59:20
76 Kim Carlevald Vadstena 59:22
77 Staffan Linde Vadstena 59:41
78 Eva Nikolausson Slimos löpargrupp 59:42
79 Hanna Carleklev Kulltorp 59:58
80 Maud Anebreid Link 60:04
81 Tommy Johansson Tjalve IF Norrköping 60:26
82 Linda Johansson Norrköping 60:27
83 Malin Forslund Borensberg 60:33
84 Erik Axerud Motala 61:02
85 Johan Lindell Vadstena 61:49
86 Simon Gillman Borensberg 61:58
87 Christian Lindberg Linköping 62:12
88 Jonas Norberg Linköping 62:34
89 Mikael Woss Borensberg 63:00
90 Helen Karlsson Alexandra running club 63:10
91 Lena Hallberg Holmér Linköping 63:11
92 Magdalena Ragnar Borensberg 63:12
93 Tobias Pettersson Linköping 63:29
94 MaritaTyrén Motala 63:43
95 Anders Tyrén Motala 63:44
96 Anna Redborn Slimos Löpargrupp 64:08
97 Annika Wiberg Slimos löpargrupp 64:10
98 Gunilla Öhammar Linköping 64:28
99 Cecilia Fransson Motala 64:34
100 Jenny Andersson Motala 64:45
101 Madelene Johansson Slimos löparklubb 64:48
102 Sara Redborn Fliseryd 64:48
103 Christian Jonasson BoreNet 65:25
104 Jennie Dahlqvist Ljungsbro 66:51
105 Andreas Idberg Lindsdahl 67:39
106 Anki Rustan Borensberg 67:51
107 Ann-Sofie Ludvigsson Borensberg 67:51
108 Patrice Hjort Linköping 69:00
109 Anna Andersson Team Kråketorp 69:22
110 Malin Ohlin Vreta kloster 69:32
111 Gunnel Danielsson Link 69:39
112 Andréa Tufvesson Ruda 70:15
113 Claes Modess Fredrikshofs FIF 72:39
114 Marita Modess Fredrikshofs FIF 74:33
115 Alexandra Roser Linköping 75:55

5 km

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Najib Ahmed Motala AIF 20:39
2 Elias Tellsen Vreta SoMK 20:58
3 Johan Nordqvist Söndagsmilen Lindö 21:18
4 Isak Selin Motala idrottsförening (maif) 21:50
5 Vilgot Elnegård Linköpings OK 22:01
6 Ludvig Carlqvist Tjällmo Godegårds OK 22:04
7 Arvid trofast Borensbergs if csk 22:29
8 Erik Backteman Linköping 23:10
9 Alva Svensk Tjällmo Godegårds OK 23:24
10 Tage Askling IK Akele 23:28
11 Johan Lindgren IK Akele 23:38
12 Karin Backteman IK Akele 23:38
13 Pär Johansson Motala 23:44
14 Tilde Adolfsson Motala AIF 24:01
15 Viktor Melin Naturkicken 24:14
16 Martina Tillberg Linköping 24:19
17 Oscar Svensk Tjällmo Godegårds OK 24:20
18 Johan Backman Borensberg 24:33
19 Eskil Branzell Vreta SoMK 24:38
20 Max Titus Frövi 25:13
21 Nora Malmgren Motala AIF 25:23
22 Noah Selin Tjällmo 25:25
23 Albin Janzen Kisa 25:27
24 Ellen trofast Borensbergs IF csk 25:28
25 Elvira Larsson Motala 25:44
26 Alfred Larsson Motala 25:54
27 Sofia Eriksson Linköping 26:01
28 Oskar Carlqvist Tjällmo Godegårds OK 26:03
29 Moa Kindbom Linköping 26:21
30 Mikael Pettersson Norrköping 27:06
31 Johan Wiklund Linköping 27:09
32 Matilda Lövstedt Motala 27:12
33 Lovisa Nilsson Glimåkra 27:13
34 Jenny Johannesson Ronneby 27:30
35 David Janzen Kisa 27:36
36 Alfred Jonsson Rimforsa 27:37
37 Rune Strand Linköping 27:47
38 Sara Hillbom Finspång 27:52
39 Jonas Davidsson Vreta SoMK 28:05
40 Josef Sindre Jönköping 28:15
41 Magnus Bergström Linköping/PETA WorldAnimalProtection 28:27
42 Karl Asp Tieto 28:32
43 Eric Harrby Borgö Vreta 28:39
44 Joacim Harrby Vreta 28:41
45 Jonas Carleklev Kulltorp 28:51
46 Felix Swanberg Klågerup 29:06
47 Simon Bodsten Tieto 29:09
48 Emilia Eriksson Linköping 29:17
49 Katarina Swanberg Linköping 29:27
50 Joel Samuelsson Motala 29:29
51 William Vikholm Linghem 29:37
52 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist Skänninge IK 29:38
53 Fredrik Lundqvist Skänninge IK 29:53
54 Oliwia Karlström Borensberg 29:55
55 Lina Backman Borensberg 29:56
56 Felicia Samuelsson Borensberg 30:10
57 Mari Green Väderstad 30:17
58 Andreas Steinmo Motala 30:36
59 Charlotte Dahl Linköping 30:51
60 Jeanette Lundell Habo 31:09
61 Moa Wetterberg Team Lewa Sport 31:19
62 Ann-Sofi Wetterberg Team Lewa Sport 31:20
63 Ulrika Holm Linköping 31:33
64 Magnus Weideryd ljungsbro 31:52
65 Elin Lundell Habo 32:20
66 Lars-Johan Lundell Habo 32:21
67 Arvid Harrby Borgö Vreta 32:40
68 Ida Borgö Vreta 32:44
69 Olga Holmgren Holmgren Språkservice 32:46
70 Henrik Allberg Borensberg 32:48
71 Stina Sandberg Boxholm 32:53
72 Linn Hansson Linköping 33:27
73 Emelie Nelgér Borensberg 33:32
74 Maria Nelgér Borensberg 33:33
75 Sara Linde Vadstena 33:34
76 Tova Green Väderstad 33:48
77 Helene Eriksson Vreta Kloster 33:51
78 Eric Lisell Motala 34:15
79 Sara Nordh-Andersson Motala 34:17
80 Elin Lundgren Borensberg 34:17
81 Linnea Eriksson Motala 34:26
82 Anna-Lena Rundblad Linköping 34:28
83 Niklas Serrander Linköping 34:46
84 Caroline Niemi Motala 35:12
85 Camilla Antebrink Serrander Motala 35:13
86 Fanny Samuelsson Girls of Mjölby 35:26
87 Desiree Fredriksson Girls of Mjölby 35:26
88 Inger Eweman LeWa Sport 36:02
89 Stina Hultmark Borensberg 36:14
90 Ulf Samuelsson IFK Link 36:21
91 Jennie Hultmark Borensberg 36:27
92 Frida Bref Ljungsbro 36:38
93 Karin Axelsson Rimforsa 36:38
94 Linda Nilsson Glimåkra 37:16
95 Eva Rydqvist Linköping 37:53
96 Mats Karlsson Vadstna 38:29
97 Nelly Karlsson Linköping 38:39
98 Eva Krabb Norrköping 41:06
99 Martin Wiklund Norrköping 41:06
100 Anna Cronström Håkansson Kallinge 41:12
101 Amanda Pettersson Girls of Mjölby 41:48
102 Rose-Marie Dahl Linköping 46:50
103 Lena Pettersson Motala 65:00

Stavgång

Placering Namn Ort/Förening Tid
1 Pernilla Carleklev Kulltorp 48:50
2 Eva-Lotta Karlsson Motala 64:56
3 Kerstin Karlsson Motala 64:58