Anmälda

21 km M

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
1 Jörgen Furuhjelm Linköping Nej Ja
2 Anton Frisk Munkedal Nej Ja
3 Stellan Pihlblad LJUNGSBRO Ja Ja
4 Totte Togö Noc out Nej Ja
5 Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson IK Akele Nej Ja
6 Nicolas Pirot IK Akele Ja Ja
7 Peter Levin IK Akele Nej Ja
8 Joel Moraitis IK Akele Nej Ja
9 Bashar Atia IK Akele Ja Ja
10 Mårten Lång Kisa SK Ja Ja
11 Jan Engström IK Akele Ja Ja
12 Magnus Fransson IK Akele Ja Ja
13 Stefan Holm IK Akele Ja Ja
14 Jonas Lundkvist IK Akele Ja Ja
15 Kalle Andersson IK Akele Nej Ja
16 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
17 Fredrik Eriksson AXA SC Nej Ja
18 Joakim Jonsson Eksjö Södra Nej Ja
19 Johan Nordin IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
20 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
21 Linus Rosdal IK Akele Nej Ja
22 Henrik Danielsson Sya SK Nej Ja
23 Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK Nej Ja
24 Johan Borgman FK Studenterna Nej Ja
25 Anders Gredin Landeryd Linköping Nej Ja
26 Daniel Eliasson IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
27 Patrik Landström IK NocOut.se Nej Ja

21 km K

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
61 Sofia Pihlblad Ljungsbro Ja Ja
62 Emma Löfqvist IK Akele Nej Ja
63 Caroline Lidebjer IK Akele Ja Ja
64 Susanne Bornmar IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
65 Maria Broo IK Akele Nej Ja
66 Kinna Karlsson Motala Nej Ja
67 Elmina Saksi Tjalve IF Norrköping Nej Ja

21 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
101 Jesper Hedberg Team Kämpaslätta Nej Ja
102 Douglas Driving LINKÖPING Nej Ja
103 Fredrik Falkevall Linköping Nej Ja
104 Martin Falkevall Täby Nej Ja
105 Stefan Lind Vetlanda Nej Ja
106 Mariann Jonasson Hällefors/Hällefors löparklubb Nej Ja
107 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings Allmänna Schacksällskap Nej Ja
108 Oscar Stenqvist SQ2G Ja Ja
109 Lars Stenqvist SQ2G Ja Ja
110 Håkan Ericsson Vimmerby Nej Ja
111 Kjell Lundgren Ottosson Norrköping Nej Ja
112 Anna-Karin Berglund Vadstena Ja Ja
113 Niklas Magnfält Nässjö Nej Ja
114 Stina Odencrants Linköping Ja Ja
115 Arvid Odencrants Örebro Ja Ja
116 Hanna Otterhall Linköping Ja Ja
117 Lukas Lorentzon Linköping Nej Ja
118 Martin Nilsson Linköping Nej Ja
119 Simon Lind Linköping Nej Ja
120 Simon Thyrberg Norrköping Nej Ja
121 Carina Lindström We Run Peking/Skärblacka Ja Ja
122 Maja Malm Norrköping Ja Ja
123 Fredrik Heino Linköping Nej Ja
124 Victor Falkevall Linköping Nej Ja
125 Anders Olsson Västerås Ja Ja
126 Therese Olsson Västerås Ja Ja
127 Anna-Lena Lundberg Västerås Ja Ja
128 Magnus Fornell Västerås Ja Ja
129 Kristine Söderqvist Norrköping Nej Ja
130 Lars Sjödin Hati Hati Games Ja Ja
131 Henriette Boethius Hati Hati Games Ja Ja
132 Malin Brynne Linköping Nej Ja
133 Martina Domonkos Finspång Ja Ja
134 Gabor Mikonya Finspång Ja Ja
135 Johan Svensson Östgötaschlätten Mountain Runners Nej Ja
136 Hanna Ericsson Vimmerby Nej Ja
137 Erik Petersson Vimmerby Nej Ja
138 Andreas Andersson Älvan IF Nej Ja
139 Susanne Lundström Linköping Nej Ja
140 Johannes Rosander Linköping Nej Ja
141 Lina Rogström Klockrike Nej Ja
142 Tony Ståhl Tranås Nej Ja
143 Ida Ståhl Linköping Nej Ja
144 Peter Hammarfrid Borensberg Nej Ja
145 Sven Sverdrup Runacademy IF Ja Ja
146 Robert Wahlin Kallfors Nej Ja
147 Sandra Magnusson Korskrog Ja Ja
148 Alfred Joelsson Korskrog Ja Ja
149 Fredrik Gunnarsson Borensberg Nej Ja
150 Karin Holmstedt Linköping Nej Ja
151 Ann-Charlotte Hillman Linköping SK Nej Ja
152 Murat Posluk Linköping Nej Ja
153 Klas-Göran Lundberg Linköping Nej Ja
154 Erika Edenberger Borensberg Nej Ja
155 Christian Ulltjärn Linköpings Löparklubb Nej Ja
156 Lisa Bjelkmar Vreta Kloster Nej Ja
157 Charlotta Tulldahl Boxholm Ja Ja
158 Robert Johansson Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
159 Anna-Karin Pripp Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
160 Maria Andersson Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
161 Lizette Lindberg Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
162 Sara Bergendorff Barhälls SK Nej Ja
163 Niclas Pettersson Linköping Ja Ja
164 Henrik Sandén LINKÖPING Nej Ja
165 Viktor Patriksson Sturefors Nej Ja
166 Lennart Hansson tjalve Ja Ja
167 Timmy Sundström Korpen Linköping Ja Ja
168 Anders Jörmgård Linköping Nej Ja
169 Elin Henriksson Linköpings Löparklubb Nej Ja
170 Lars Berggren Norrköping Ja Ja
171 Åsa Wallson Finspång Nej Ja
172 Marcus Wallson Södertälje Nej Ja
173 Sandra Wirdby Motala Ja Ja
174 Mathias Persson Linköping Nej Ja
175 Peter Fröjd Motala Ja Ja
176 Per Olsson Mantorp Ja Ja
177 Johan Zetterberg Linköping Ja Ja
178 Rebecca Svensson Linköping Ja Ja
179 Idha Gustafsson Nässjö Nej Ja
180 Christoffer Andin Ljungsbro Nej Ja
181 Sören Nilsson Påledal OK Roxen Nej Ja
182 Rikard Hagman Ljungsbro Ja Ja
183 Per Karlsson Vadstena Nej Ja
184 Fredrik jarizon Mjölby Nej Ja
185 Tommy alfredsson Linköping Nej Ja
186 Helena Ekstrand Klockrike Nej Ja
187 Torbjörn Olsson Slimos Löpargrupp Oskarshamn Nej Ja
188 Magnus Fredrikson IK nocout.se Ja Ja
189 Kristian Nilsson Linköping Nej Ja
190 Johan Nilsson Linköping Nej Ja
191 Donald Ingemarsson MOTALA Nej Ja
192 Ulrika Bark Andersson Ödeshög Ja Ja
193 Johan Millving Linköping Nej Ja
194 Andreas Bäck Linköping Ja Ja
195 Rebecka Bäck Ödeshög Ja Ja
196 David Hammarsten Ljungsbro Nej Ja
197 Fredrik Ersson Ekängen Nej Ja
198 Susanne Svensk Motala AIF:s skidklubb Nej Ja
199 Mattias Heimdahl Motala Ja Ja
200 Michael Nilsson MJÖLBY Ja Ja
201 Martin Höglund IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
202 Anna Nilsson Linköping Ja Ja
203 Johan Lyth Ljungsbro Nej Ja
204 Erik Ferm Borensberg Nej Ja
205 Per Ekenger Gamleby OK Nej Ja
206 Matti Pylkkänen Gamleby OK Nej Ja
207 Jenny Lundahl Forsberg Lundahl SK Nej Ja
208 Karl Isaksson Ed Bygg Nej Ja
209 Karolina Forsberg Forsberg Lundahl SK Nej Ja
210 Jennie Brinkby Borensberg Nej Ja
211 Lina Blom Vreta Kloster Nej Ja
212 Camilla Nyblom Strömsholm Nej Ja
213 Jimmy Thollander Skänninge Nej Ja
214 Ronny Nilsen Lövsäter Tjällmo Nej Ja
215 Andreas Bondesson - Nej Ja
216 Peter Foborg We Run Peking Nej Ja
217 Emilia Foborg We Run Peking Nej Ja
218 Marcus Wiman We Run Peking Nej Ja
219 Tobias Salonen Melchersson Linköping Nej Ja
220 Johannes Nellfur Linköping Nej Ja
221 Malin Eliasson Borensberg Nej Ja
222 Annette Duty Högsjö Nej Ja
223 Karolina Sköldestig IK Akele Nej Ja
224 Micke Johansson Stjärnorps SK Nej Ja
225 Annie Pettersson IK Akele Nej Ja
226 Jamie Villegas Linköping Nej Ja
227 Stellan Gustavsson Motala Nej Ja
228 Sara Pettersson Må Bra Rehab Motala Nej Ja
229 Björn Nilsson Motala Nej Ja
230 Nina Ståhl Tranås Nej Ja
231 Christer Höglund Linköping Nej Ja
232 Sören Eriksson Linköping Nej Ja
233 Sari Hammarfrid Borensberg Nej Ja
234 Lars Linné Motala Nej Ja
235 Ulf Wennlo Oxelösund Nej Ja
236 Joakim Lust Fun Run Nej Ja
237 Therese Skogstad Granath Borensberg Nej Ja
238 Rutger Henning Vikbolandet Nej Ja
239 Lena Hamilton - Nej Ja
240 Anton Wessman Göteborg Nej Ja
241 Joel Sjöberg Ölmstad Nej Ja
242 Simon Nyberg Linköpings Löparklubb Nej Ja
243 Henrik Schultz IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
244 Oskar Karlsson We Run Peking Nej Ja
245 Stefan Wiklund Ekängens IF Nej Ja
246 Stefan Oskarsson Linköping Nej Ja
247 Martin Olsson Linköping Nej Ja
248 Linn Lunsjö Fun Run Nej Ja
249 Johan Pettersson Linköping Nej Ja
250 Daniel Nordén Nature Running Stockholm Nej Ja
251 Lisa Lindfors - Nej Ja

10 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
301 My Dahl Van Dahlerna Nej Ja
302 Ann-Christin Andersson-Leeman Björneborg Ja Ja
303 Emma Ring Linköping Nej Ja
304 Linda Pettersson Linköping Ja Ja
305 Sara Andersson Linköping Nej Ja
306 Appleby Moa Klockrike Nej Ja
307 Roland Eriksson Väderstad IK Ja Ja
308 Serge Le Normand IK Nocout.se Nej Ja
309 Björn Ärleskog Klockrike Nej Ja
310 Kjell Johansson Vadstena Nej Ja
311 Michael Posluk Linköping Nej Ja
312 Benny Edström Nykyrka Nej Ja
313 Emil Nilsson Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
314 Patric Halenius Motala AIF Orientering Nej Ja
315 Anette Lindqvist KUMLA Ja Ja
316 Marcin de Kaminski Civil Rights Defenders Nej Ja
317 Göran Svensson Borensberg Ja Ja
318 Agnetha Johansson Mjölby Nej Ja
319 Anders Nilseryd IK Akele Ja Ja
320 Per Svensson IK Akele Nej Ja
321 Klas Gölin Ljungsbro Nej Ja
322 Rasmus Påledal OK Roxen Nej Ja
323 Emma Backteman IK Akele Nej Ja
324 Jesper Parö IK Akele Nej Ja
325 Saga Eriksson IK Akele Nej Ja
326 Mikael Kahlström IK Akele Nej Ja
327 Claire Erlandsson Stockholm Nej Ja
328 Claes Prentius Stockholm Nej Ja
329 LISA TYNI Slimos löpargrupp Nej Ja
330 Anders Reyier Borensberg Nej Ja
331 Hanna Carleklev Kulltorp Nej Ja
332 Jonas Carleklev Kulltorp Nej Ja
333 Håkan Björk BoreNet AB Nej Ja
334 Liselotte Onelöv Ljungsbro Nej Ja
335 Susanne Reiman IK Akele Ja Ja
336 Helene Tangring Mjolby Ja Ja
337 Therese Östergren Linköping Ja Ja
338 Markus Nordlund BOXHOLM Nej Ja
339 Niklas Eriksson Gammalkil Ja Ja
340 Rebecka Björklund Gammalkil Ja Ja
341 Carina Erlandsson Nykil Ja Ja
342 Christer Jansson Funrun Nej Ja
343 Peter Hägg Borensberg Nej Ja
344 Johan Franzon Linköping Nej Ja
345 Niklas Eriksson IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
346 Lina Thuresson Linköping Nej Ja
347 Rasmus Turesson IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
348 Ida Hellman IK NocOut.se Nej Ja
349 Sebastian Wijlvander Motala löpargänget Nej Ja
350 Peter Bergman Vreta SoMK Nej Ja
351 Adam Tellsén OK Roxen Nej Ja
352 Simon Nilsson Ödeshögs skidklubb Nej Ja
353 Mari Green Väderstad Nej Ja
354 Mats Thomasson Vikingstad Nej Ja
355 Carin Thomasson Vikingstad Nej Ja
356 Bengts Svenningsson Västervik Nej Ja
357 Felicia Samuelsson Borensberg Nej Ja
358 Frida Johansson Linköping Nej Ja
359 Anne Ring Borensberg Nej Ja
360 Engla Ring Borensberg Nej Ja
361 Karin Norin Borensberg Nej Ja
362 Lars Wibom Motala Nej Ja
363 Christine Rosenkvist Ljungsbro Nej Ja
364 Björn Liljegren Borensberg Nej Ja
365 Isak Lust Lass Nej Ja
366 Hans Brolund OK Denseln Nej Ja
367 Fredrik Bergqvist Motala Nej Ja
368 Annika Erlandsson Sturefors Nej Ja
369 Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings löparklubb Nej Ja
370 Per Karlsson Vadstena Nej Ja

5 km

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
501 Rune Strand Linköping Ja Ja
502 Magnus Bergstr Djurens R Nej Ja
503 Julia Fogelberg Linköping Nej Ja
504 Lasse Eriksson Motala Nej Ja
505 Eva Krabb NORRKÖPING Nej Ja
506 Ingrid Weideryd Ljungsbro Nej Ja
507 Magnus Weideryd Ljungsbro Nej Ja
508 Elin ståhle Borensberg Nej Ja
509 Thomas Ståhle Borensberg Nej Ja
510 Martin Wiklund Norrköping Nej Ja
511 Christoffer Henningsson Västervik Nej Ja
512 Jonas Snihs Linköping Nej Ja
513 Marie Magnefjord Borensberg Ja Ja
514 Andreas Johansson Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
515 Andrea Gyldenkärne Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
516 Joakim Pettersson Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
517 Anne-Lie Neilsen Lantmännen Unibake Runners Nej Ja
518 Sanja Halenius Motala AIF Orientering Nej Ja
519 Alina Halenius Motala AIF Friidrott Nej Ja
520 Oliver Halenius Motala AIF Orientering Nej Ja
521 Kim Carewald Vadstena Nej Ja
522 Marcus Jacobsson Vadstena Nej Ja
523 Aleks Pohla Motala Nej Ja
524 Martin Pohla Motala Nej Ja
525 Anne Pohla Motala Nej Ja
526 Mairi Estlander Motala Nej Ja
527 Niclas Estlander Motala Nej Ja
528 Moa Skansén Nyberg IK Akele Nej Ja
529 Johan Lindgren IK Akele Nej Ja
530 Tage Askling IK Akele Nej Ja
531 Pehr Severin Sya / Sya Skidklubb Nej Ja
532 Oliwia Karlström Borensberg Nej Ja
533 Mats Karlsson Vadstena Nej Ja
534 Elin Lundell Habo Nej Ja
535 Ester Lundell Habo Nej Ja
536 Jeanette Lundell Habo Nej Ja
537 Marianne Aleslöv Mjölby Nej Ja
538 Rolf Aleslöv Mjölby Nej Ja
539 Marie Sanfridsson Mjölby Nej Ja
540 Jessica Wetterhall Fornåsa Nej Ja
541 Carina Asp Vadstena Nej Ja
542 Maria Åstrand Linköping Nej Ja
543 Thomas Sjögren Gustafsson Motala Nej Ja
544 Peter Hermansson Borlänge Nej Ja
545 Astrid Hermansson Stora Tuna friidrottsklubb Nej Ja
546 Caroline Hermansson IFK Västerås fotboll Nej Ja
547 Alma Hytter Motala Nej Ja
548 Levi Onelöv OK Skogsströvarna Nej Ja
549 Sulaiman Al khaffaf IK Akele Nej Ja
550 Gunnel Hagström Linköping Ja Ja
551 Lennart Adolfsson Motala Ja Ja
552 Evelina Hagström Motala Ja Ja
553 Thomas Björklind Linköping Ja Ja
554 Eva Rydqvist Linköping / NocOut Nej Ja
555 Charlotte Dahl Linköping / NocOut Nej Ja
556 Torgny Rydkvist Motala Ja Ja
557 Elvira Larsson Motala Nej Ja
558 Alfred Larsson Motala Nej Ja
559 Maria Nelgér Borensberg Nej Ja
560 Emelie Nelgér Borensberg Nej Ja
561 Louise Hallander Linköpings GIF Nej Ja
562 Matilda Claussén Umara Sports Club Motala Nej Ja
563 Johan Nordqvist Tjalve IF Nej Ja
564 Martin Sundqvist Motala AIF Friidrott Nej Ja
565 Malva Sundqvist Motala AIF Nej Ja
566 Sara Hillbom Saras hälsokälla Finspång Nej Ja
567 Rufus Frode IK Akele Nej Ja
568 Ines Gardell Borensberg Nej Ja
569 Madeleine Gardell Borensberg Nej Ja
570 Bibbi Hansson Löpargänget i Motala Nej Ja
571 Ida Hallbäck Motala Nej Ja
572 Samuel Hallbäck OK Motala Nej Ja
573 Aina Nilvér FK Herkules Nej Ja
574 Helena Nivér FK Herkules Nej Ja
575 Melker Sigefjord IK Akele Nej Ja
576 Camilla Sigefjord IK Akele Nej Ja
577 Kajsa Shouten Vreta SoMK Nej Ja
578 Alma Grenestam Lergård Borensberg Nej Ja
579 Mon Grenestam Lergård Borensberg Nej Ja
580 Tobias Lergård Borensberg Nej Ja
581 Matilda Martini Motala AIF Nej Ja
582 Casper Sandqvist Motala AIF Nej Ja
583 Leon Bodén Motala AIF Nej Ja
584 Kevin Bodén Motala AIF Nej Ja
585 Ingrid Martini Motala Nej Ja
586 Moa Appelby Klockrike Nej Ja
587 Signe Lundqvist Skeninge IK Nej Ja
588 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist Skeninge IK Nej Ja
589 Fredrik Lundqvist Skeninge IK Nej Ja
590 Susanne Lehnberg Linköping Nej Ja

Stavgång

Startnr Namn Ort/Förening Buss Betalt
651 Lena Pettersson Motala Nej Ja
652 Gary Krabb NORRKÖPING Nej Ja
653 Yvonne Ladekrans Norrköping Nej Ja
654 Eva-lotta Karlsson Motala Nej Ja
655 Kerstin Karlsson Motala Nej Ja
656 Pernilla Carleklev Kulltorp Nej Ja
657 Noomi Onelöv OK Skogsströvarna Nej Ja